Tradingview.Com tradingview.com

Kr.Tradingview.Com

kr.tradingview.com receives about 349,000 unique visitors and 1,036,530 (2.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,858.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,827,779.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kr.tradingview.com is ranked number 1,143 in the world and 0.0698% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Boardman, OR, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 52.39.9.194. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kr.tradingview.com

라이브 호가, 무료 차트 및 전문 트레이딩 아이디어. TradingView 는 주식, 선물 및 포렉스 마켓에서 트레이더와 인베스터를 서로 이어주는 소셜 네트워크입니다.
How did kr.tradingview.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tradingview.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is kr.tradingview.com?

349K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
349,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,470,000
Pages per Visit:
2.97
Daily Pageviews:
1,036,530
Alexa Rank:
1,143 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0698%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%21.0%1051
Japan 8.7%5.5%994
United Kingdom 4.7%5.1%763
India 4.2%5.2%1737
Russian Federation 3.8%3.1%1290
Germany 3.2%3.3%1350
France 3.1%2.9%1160
Spain 3.0%2.9%915
Canada 3.0%3.2%759
Italy 2.9%4.7%832
China 2.6%2.0%4769
Korea, Republic of 2.6%2.5%808
Australia 2.2%2.3%660
Brazil 2.1%2.2%1490
Netherlands 1.8%2.4%450
South Africa 1.7%1.9%470
Poland 1.6%1.6%1053
Iran 1.4%1.8%1490
Singapore 1.3%1.5%407
Viet Nam 1.2%1.2%475
Turkey 1.0%1.6%1246
Nigeria 1.0%0.7%797
Belgium 0.9%0.8%740
Austria 0.9%1.0%618
Mexico 0.9%1.1%1790
Hong Kong 0.8%0.8%887
Thailand 0.7%0.5%1299
Argentina 0.6%0.5%1677
Norway 0.6%0.7%725
Switzerland 0.6%0.8%686
Pakistan 0.6%0.8%1341
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%1011
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%1342

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tradingview.com
73.71%74.62%2.94
ru.tradingview.com
6.02%4.56%2.19
jp.tradingview.com
4.75%3.10%1.9
es.tradingview.com
3.41%3.13%2.7
uk.tradingview.com
3.17%2.69%2.5
in.tradingview.com
2.64%2.71%2.98
cn.tradingview.com
2.49%1.66%1.9
s.tradingview.com
2.26%0.84%1.1
it.tradingview.com
1.39%1.21%2.5
blog.tradingview.com
1.25%0.66%1.5
br.tradingview.com
1.15%1.12%2.8
kr.tradingview.com
0.99%0.65%1.9
fr.tradingview.com
0.94%0.75%2.3
de.tradingview.com
0.68%0.70%3.0
tr.tradingview.com
0.59%0.61%3.0
pl.tradingview.com
0.43%0.33%2.2
tw.tradingview.com
0.29%0.22%2.2
vn.tradingview.com
0.26%0.22%2.4
id.tradingview.com
0.09%0.08%2.6
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kr.tradingview.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  kr.tradingview.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  9,318
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  169,410
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  201,638
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $701,422.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is kr.tradingview.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kr.tradingview.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,858.91
Monthly Revenue:
$145,767.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,773,502.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 217,671$2,496.69
United Kingdom 52,863$329.34
Canada 33,169$232.51
Japan 57,009$182.43
Australia 23,840$179.52
Italy 48,717$170.02
Germany 34,205$165.21
France 30,059$141.28
Netherlands 24,877$126.62
South Africa 19,694$86.85
India 53,900$86.24
Russian Federation 32,132$65.23
China 20,731$64.06
Korea, Republic of 25,913$60.12
Switzerland 8,292$50.33
Singapore 15,548$46.49
Belgium 8,292$40.88
Brazil 22,804$40.36
Norway 7,256$38.46
Austria 10,365$33.69
Spain 30,059$33.37
Poland 16,584$30.02
Hong Kong 8,292$28.61
Iran 18,658$21.64
Nigeria 7,256$19.01
Turkey 16,584$18.08
Thailand 5,183$12.96
Malaysia 4,146$12.56
Czech Republic 5,183$11.25
Mexico 11,402$11.06
Viet Nam 12,438$9.08
Pakistan 8,292$8.79
Argentina 5,183$6.17

How much money do kr.tradingview.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$834.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$25,034.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$304,588.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
144,171
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,325,129
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
52,622,400
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 39,181$449.40
Canada 8,292$58.13
United Kingdom 8,458$52.69
Germany 9,920$47.91
Australia 4,768$35.90
Italy 8,282$28.90
India 15,092$24.15
Netherlands 4,229$21.53
France 3,307$15.54
Singapore 4,509$13.48
Poland 5,473$9.91
Switzerland 1,493$9.06
Austria 2,695$8.76
China 2,695$8.33
Norway 1,451$7.69
Spain 5,711$6.34
Japan 1,710$5.47
Belgium 995$4.91
Russian Federation 1,928$3.91
Iran 2,985$3.46
Hong Kong 829$2.86
Pakistan 2,654$2.81
Brazil 1,368$2.42
Korea, Republic of 1,037$2.40
South Africa 394$1.74
Turkey 1,161$1.27
Czech Republic 518$1.12
Malaysia 332$1.01
Mexico 1,026$1.00
Argentina 726$0.86
Thailand 311$0.78
Nigeria 145$0.38
Viet Nam 498$0.36

How much is kr.tradingview.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,827,779.62

Where is kr.tradingview.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.39.9.194
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
OR
97818
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.39.9.194

How fast does kr.tradingview.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3756 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/bundles/category.44348f9beb97beb3b44c7f59757999***.44348f9beb97.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://scripts.kissmetrics.com/bcb3a644336aab4eed8109bdb7ad7f1001f0c2ff.2.js (60 seconds)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/10201674097240245?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-br.0788cb238b1a.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-cn.ab02a73c8278.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-de.c3bf6a8b432d.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-es.062c248cf8d2.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-eu.1d3eecfc5093.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-fr.dddac09a7572.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-gb.9e8a00c2e2b1.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-hk.8b5301ac782c.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-id.e97d7f751ade.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-in.6ca6e081b7d7.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-it.6d9fd8899d08.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-jp.52d36f2ef75d.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-kr.e129b4d2d79d.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-my.5980ed882923.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-pl.b755b85a9536.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-ru.d17555267bdf.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-tr.70717ad43398.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-tw.cbd8834b7f33.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-us.b51b73c5dc96.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/flags/flag-square-vn.f8385849a7da.svg (24 hours)
https://s-new.tradingview.com/static/images/svg/common/user-icon.011224e1027e.svg (24 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="tv-widget-idea…erflow-tooltip">BTCUSD</span> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/u/hoony/" class="tv-user-link__…e--size_medium">hoony</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.3KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing https://s3.tradingview.com/i/ih8dCLYs_mid.png could save 6.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://s3.tradingview.com/userpics/1083552-oFG6.png could save 667B (31% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kr.tradingview.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.tradingview.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Feb 10 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 10 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kr.tradingview.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tradingview.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kr.tradingview.com widget